Is Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Cocktail Mixer, 46oz (6 per Case) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Orange Extract, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid
Check Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Cocktail Mixer, 46oz (6 per Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Cocktail Mixer, 46oz (6 per Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Cocktail Mixer, 46oz (6 per Case) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


