Is Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Mix with Lime Juice & Cane Sugar, 25.4 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice From Concentrated, Organic Agave Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Natural Orange Extract.
Check Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Mix with Lime Juice & Cane Sugar, 25.4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Mix with Lime Juice & Cane Sugar, 25.4 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Powell & Mahoney Classic Margarita Mix with Lime Juice & Cane Sugar, 25.4 Fl Oz is available at 6 retailers
TargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMeijerAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


