Is Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Organic Agave Syrup, Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Extract
Check Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


