Is Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Organic Agave Syrup, Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Extract
Check Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Soft & Juicy Mango
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
Member's Mark Organic Fruit Twists - Strawberry Mango, Wildberry
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Where to buy
Powell & Mahoney Limited Mango Passion Fruit Margarita, 25.36 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


