Is Powell & Mahoney SKINNY MARGARITA NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, SKINNY MARGARITA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL ORANGE EXTRACT, NATURAL LIME EXTRACT.

Check Powell & Mahoney SKINNY MARGARITA NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, SKINNY MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powell & Mahoney SKINNY MARGARITA NON-ALCOHOLIC COCKTAIL MIXER, SKINNY MARGARITA is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartWegmansMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking