Is POWER-C MACHINE BLEND OF 6 JUICE PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, POWER-C MACHINE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE, ORANGE JUICE, GUAVA PUREE, PEACH PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, ACEROLA JUICE POWDER, ROSEHIPS POWDER, ZINC OXIDE.
Check POWER-C MACHINE BLEND OF 6 JUICE PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, POWER-C MACHINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER-C MACHINE BLEND OF 6 JUICE PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, POWER-C MACHINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
POWER-C MACHINE BLEND OF 6 JUICE PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, POWER-C MACHINE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


