Is Power Crunch Protein Energy Bar, Milk Chocolate, 5g Protein, 12 Ct Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Proto Whey (R), Crisps (Proto Whey (Micro Peptides(tm) From High-dh Hydrolyzed Whey Protein (40% Di And Tripeptides), Soy Lecithin), Whey Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate), Allergy Information: Contains Milk, Soy (From Lecithin), This Product Is Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Wheat
Check Power Crunch Protein Energy Bar, Milk Chocolate, 5g Protein, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Power Crunch Protein Energy Bar, Milk Chocolate, 5g Protein, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Where to buy
Power Crunch Protein Energy Bar, Milk Chocolate, 5g Protein, 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


