Is POWER DRINK, CACTUS ORANGE PINEAPPLE CELERY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN JUICE CONCENTRATE (WATER, CITRIC ACID, CACTUS /NOPAL (OPUNTIA) POWDER, ORANGE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE AND CELERY JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL, YELLOW NO. 5 AND BLUE NO. 1), SUGARS, SWEETENERS (MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME*, ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE), SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check POWER DRINK, CACTUS ORANGE PINEAPPLE CELERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER DRINK, CACTUS ORANGE PINEAPPLE CELERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Orange Mango - 16 Fl. Oz.
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


