Is POWER PAK FIT & LEAN PUDDING, DELICIOUS DUTCH CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K, CARRAGEENAN.
Check POWER PAK FIT & LEAN PUDDING, DELICIOUS DUTCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER PAK FIT & LEAN PUDDING, DELICIOUS DUTCH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Nestle Toll House Simply Delicious Morsels Dark Chocolate - 9 Oz
Zen Plant Based Chocolate Almond Milk Pudding
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


