Is POWER PEPPERMINTS - 45PC Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor (Peppermint Oil), Glazing Agent (Beeswax)
Check POWER PEPPERMINTS - 45PC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER PEPPERMINTS - 45PC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
Kodiak Cakes Frontier Oat Gluten Free Power Waffles
BUTTERMILK FLAPJACK & WAFFLE MIX POWER CAKES, BUTTERMILK
Where to buy
POWER PEPPERMINTS - 45PC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


