No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is POWER SNACKS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC:* DATE PASTE*, CHIA SEED*, CASHEW*, SESAME SEED*, APRICOT*, RAISIN*, CHIA POWDER*, MACA POWDER*, CAMU CAMU POWDER, LUCUMA POWDER*, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVOR

Check POWER SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? POWER SNACKS | Spoonful