Is Power to Sleep PM, 6mg Melatonin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Caramel Color, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Annatto, Titanium Dioxide, St, John's Bread (Carob), Silicon Dioxide, Turmeric
Check Power to Sleep PM, 6mg Melatonin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Power to Sleep PM, 6mg Melatonin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Power to Sleep PM, 6mg Melatonin is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


