Is POWER TO THE FLOWER OIL - 30ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ylang Ylang Oilorange Oilpatchouli Oil
Check POWER TO THE FLOWER OIL - 30ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER TO THE FLOWER OIL - 30ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
POWER TO THE FLOWER OIL - 30ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Garnishing


