This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is POWER TRAIL MIX Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED PEANUTS, JUMBO RAISINS, CHOCOLATE GEMS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SALT, COTTONSEED OIL, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, SHELLAC), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ARTIFICIAL COLORING (FD&C BLUE #1 & #2 LAKE, RED #40 KALE, YELLOW #5 & #6 LAKE, BLUE #1), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING (VANILLIN, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER)).

Check POWER TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Oat Free? POWER TRAIL MIX | Spoonful