Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Power Up Premium Nut Mix Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamias & Pecans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts [product Of Kenya Or Malawi Or South Africa Or Guatemala], Pecans, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Power Up Premium Nut Mix Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamias & Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Lactose Free? Power Up Premium Nut Mix Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamias & Pecans | Spoonful