Is Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic

Check Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Power Vegan Meals by Maya Sozer is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping