Is Power whey complex (chocolate peanut butter) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Power Pro™ (Our unique protein blend consisting of cross flow microfiltered and ultrafiltered whey protein concentrate, cross flow microfiltered, ultrafiltered and diafiltered whey protein isolate, partially enzymatically hydrolyzed whey protein), Dutch cocoa powder, natural and artificial flavour, sea salt, sucralose, guar gum, gum acacia, xanthan gum, acesulfame potassium.
Check Power whey complex (chocolate peanut butter) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Power whey complex (chocolate peanut butter) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


