Is Powerade Active Water Lemon Lime Sports Drink Sipper Cap 600mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Minerals (Magnesium Sulphate, Calcium Phosphate), Flavour, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Sweeteners (955, 950), Vitamins (B3, B6).

Check Powerade Active Water Lemon Lime Sports Drink Sipper Cap 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerade Active Water Lemon Lime Sports Drink Sipper Cap 600mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go