Is POWERADE Citrus Passionfruit, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt And Mono-potassium Phosphate And Magnesium Chloride And Calcium Chloride (Electrolyte Sources), Yellow 6, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Color), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Gum Acacia, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin

Check POWERADE Citrus Passionfruit, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POWERADE Citrus Passionfruit, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go