Is POWERADE Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Salt And Magnesium Chloride And Calcium Chloride And Mono-potassium Phosphate (Electrolyte Sources), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Color), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Red 40, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)

Check POWERADE Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POWERADE Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 5 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go