Is Powerade Grape Sports Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0.5% of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Electrolytes (Salt, Mono-potassium Phosphate, Magnesium and Calcium Chlorides ), Vitamins B3, B6, B12 (Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin), Red 40, Blue 1, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Color).
Check Powerade Grape Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Grape Sports Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Powerade Grape Sports Drink is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


