Is Powerade Mountain Berry Blast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0.5% Of: Citric Acid, Electrolytes (salt, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium And Calcium Chlorides, Mono-potassium Phosphate), Vitamins B12 And C (cyanocobalamin And Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Color), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Blue 1.
Check Powerade Mountain Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Mountain Berry Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Powerade Mountain Berry Blast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


