This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Powerade No Sugar Blue Raspberry Flavour Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavour, Potassium Phosphate, Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Chloride (Magnesium), Calcium Chloride, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Dl-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Brilliant Blue.

Check Powerade No Sugar Blue Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Powerade No Sugar Blue Raspberry Flavour | Spoonful