Is POWERADE Power Water Cucumber Lime - 20 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Less Than 0.5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Electrolytes (Salt, Magnesium And Calcium Chlorides), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate And Ascorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Vitamins B3, B6, B12 (Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin).
Check POWERADE Power Water Cucumber Lime - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWERADE Power Water Cucumber Lime - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POWERADE Power Water Cucumber Lime - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


