Is Powerade Sports Drink Berry Ice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Minerals (Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Sulphate, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Colour (129), Sweetener (955).
Check Powerade Sports Drink Berry Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Sports Drink Berry Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Powerade Sports Drink Berry Ice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


