Is Powerade Sports Drink Fever Pitch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Electrolytes (Magnesium Sulphate, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Colours (102, 133).
Check Powerade Sports Drink Fever Pitch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Sports Drink Fever Pitch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Powerade Sports Drink Fever Pitch is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


