Is Powerade Sports Drink Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Water, Sucrose, Electrolytes (Magnesium Sulphate, CalciumChloride, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, PotassiumPhosphate), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Colours (104, 133).</p>

Check Powerade Sports Drink Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go