Is Powerade Sports Drink Lemon Lime 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sucrose, Minerals (Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Sulphate, Calcium Chloride , Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate), Food Acid, Flavour, Colour

Check Powerade Sports Drink Lemon Lime 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerade Sports Drink Lemon Lime 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go