Is Powerade Xtra Sour Grape Shocker Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MONO-POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMINS B12, CYANOCOBALAMIN, ASCORBIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Powerade Xtra Sour Grape Shocker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Xtra Sour Grape Shocker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySourAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


