Is Powerade Zero Mixed Berry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Less Than 0.5% Of: Citric Acid, Electrolytes (salt, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium And Calcium Chlorides, Mono-potassium Phosphate), Vitamins B12 And C (cyanocobalamin And Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Color), Blue 1.
Check Powerade Zero Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerade Zero Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


