Is Powerade Zero Sugar Blackcurrant 600mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Minerals (Calcium Lactate,Magnesium Sulphate), Flavour, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride,Sweeteners (955, 950), Colours (122, 133)

Check Powerade Zero Sugar Blackcurrant 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerade Zero Sugar Blackcurrant 600mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go