Is POWERADE Zero Sugar Power Water Tropical Mango Bottle, 20 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Less Than , 0 . 5% , of : Citric Acid , Electrolytes ( Salt , Mono Potassium Phosphate , Magnesium Chlorides and Calcium Chlorides ) Salt , Natural Flavors , Yellow 5 and Yellow 6 , Vitamin B3 , Vitamin B6 , Vitamin B12 ( Niacinamide , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride , Cyanocobalamin ) , Ascorbic Acid ( To protect taste ) , Calcium Disodium EDTA ( To Protect Color ) , Modified Cornstarch , MCT , Glycerol Ester of Rosin .

Check POWERADE Zero Sugar Power Water Tropical Mango Bottle, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POWERADE Zero Sugar Power Water Tropical Mango Bottle, 20 fl oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go