Is Powerful Instant Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Apple Cinnamon, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Fructose, Apples, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Salt, Stevia, Contains Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Egg, Wheat
Check Powerful Instant Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Apple Cinnamon, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerful Instant Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Apple Cinnamon, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Powerful Instant Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Apple Cinnamon, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Cup


