Is Powerful Smoothie Coffee Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Fruit Base (Water, Corn Starch, Coffee Extract, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Chicory Inulin And Stevia Leaf Extract), Milk Protein Concentrate, 7 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus

Check Powerful Smoothie Coffee Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerful Smoothie Coffee Greek Yogurt Smoothie, 9oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie