Is Powerful Yogurt Key Lime Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Whole Milk, 7 Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, Vanilla Bean Blend: Water, Fructooligosaccharides, Corn Starch, Non-gmo, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Rebaudioside -A, Organic Vanilla Bean Seeds, Caramel Colo

Check Powerful Yogurt Key Lime Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerful Yogurt Key Lime Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
CitrusTartTangy
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieCooking