Is Powerful Yogurt Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Whole Milk, 7 Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Lactis, L, Rhamnosus, Vanilla Bean Blend: Water, Fructooligosaccharides, Corn Starch (Non-gmo), Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Rebaudioside -A, Organic Vanilla Bean Seeds, Caramel Colo

Check Powerful Yogurt Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powerful Yogurt Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 8 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie