Is POWERGEL, PERFORMANCE ENERGY GEL, VANILLA, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DUAL SOURCE ENERGY BLEND (MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE), WATER, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check POWERGEL, PERFORMANCE ENERGY GEL, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWERGEL, PERFORMANCE ENERGY GEL, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking


