Is PowerHouse Orange Multi-Purpose Cleaner 22 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ethyl Alcohol, Caprylyl Glocoside, Fragrance, Citric Acid, Methylchlorosothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Sodium Hydroxide, FD&C Yellow No. 6, D&C Red No. 33.

Check PowerHouse Orange Multi-Purpose Cleaner 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PowerHouse Orange Multi-Purpose Cleaner 22 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid