Is Powers Cranapple Raisin Peanuts, Raisins, Cranberries, Banana, Apple, Almonds Western Trail Mix High Energy Snacks, Cranapple Raisin Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS RAISINS CRANBERRIES (SUGAR VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER]). GOLDEN RAISINS (SULFUR DIOXIDE (SO2]). BANANA CHIPS (COCONU OIL [HIGHLY REFINED) CANE SUGAR NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, DATES IN OAT FLOUR, CARAMEL APPLE CHIPS (APPLES SAFFLOWER. SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP SUGAR MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C). NATURAL FLAVORING CARMEL COLORING)VEGETABLE OIL (HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER) SALT
Check Powers Cranapple Raisin Peanuts, Raisins, Cranberries, Banana, Apple, Almonds Western Trail Mix High Energy Snacks, Cranapple Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powers Cranapple Raisin Peanuts, Raisins, Cranberries, Banana, Apple, Almonds Western Trail Mix High Energy Snacks, Cranapple Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
About this product
Snack · Pouch


