Is Pozole Pork And Hominy Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Broth Water, Pork Stock Pork, Onions, Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper, Salt, Pork Bouillon Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten And Soy Protein, Sugar, Corn Starch, Pork Broth, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Bacon Fat And Bacon Cured With Water

Check Pozole Pork And Hominy Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep