Is pp Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dak (319), fortified wheat flour (wneat flour, iron, thiamin, nicotinic acid (ammonium carbonates), per 1/4 pie ition tyd values 1808kj/
Check pp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown


