Is PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Molasses, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Spices (Contains Celery), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate Added As
Check PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PPI Single Serve Barbecue Sauce, 12 gr. Sachets (Pack of 500) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


