Is PPI Single Serve Mayonnaise, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, White Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Water, Egg Yolks, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor

Check PPI Single Serve Mayonnaise, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PPI Single Serve Mayonnaise, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping