Is PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cabbage, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (As ), Guar Gum, Aluminum Sulfate, Xanthan Gum, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Polysorbate 80, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Yellow No, 5 And Fd&c Blue No, 1

Check PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PPI Single Serve Sweet Relish, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingGarnishing