No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Pplc Extra Buttter Microwave Popcorn Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, AND BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.

Check Pplc Extra Buttter Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pplc Extra Buttter Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pplc Extra Buttter Microwave Popcorn | Spoonful