Is Pr Perishable Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Carrageenan, Sea Salt
Check Pr Perishable Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pr Perishable Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pr Perishable Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking


