Is Pr Perishable Ground Beef 80% Lean /20% Fat Fine Grind Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Beef

Check Pr Perishable Ground Beef 80% Lean /20% Fat Fine Grind against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pr Perishable Ground Beef 80% Lean /20% Fat Fine Grind is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich