Is Praf de copt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUB Forma de batoane (5x1 cm), Ingrediente: agenți de afanare difosfat disodic E450i şi carbonat acid de sodiu E500ii, amidon, A se păstra la loc uscat şi răcoros! A se consuma, de preferintă
Check Praf de copt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Praf de copt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking


