Is PRAI Beauty MenoGlow Hot Flush Cool Fix Serum Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water (aqua/eau), glycerin, neopentyl glycol diheptanoate, isododecane, menthyl lactate, palmitoyl tripeptide-5, centella asiatica extract , rubus chamaemorus seed oil,hyaluronic acid, carrageenan, zingiber cassumunar root oil, carbomer, disodium edta, sodium hydroxide, sodium benzoate ethylhexylglycerin, phenoxyethanol, fragrance (parfum), amyl cinnamal, benzyl salicylate, citronellol, citrus grandis (grapefruit) peel oil, hexyl cinnamal, butylphenyl methylpropional, alpha-isomethyl ionone.
Check PRAI Beauty MenoGlow Hot Flush Cool Fix Serum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRAI Beauty MenoGlow Hot Flush Cool Fix Serum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PRAI Beauty MenoGlow Hot Flush Cool Fix Serum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


