Is PRAIM CONFECTIONS, CHOCOLATE BEAR HUG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK. COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA
Check PRAIM CONFECTIONS, CHOCOLATE BEAR HUG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRAIM CONFECTIONS, CHOCOLATE BEAR HUG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


